Football Predictions

El Daklyeh
Egypt Premier
12/11/2018 12:45
Al Mokawloon

Estoril
Portugal Portugal Segunda Liga
12/11/2018 15:00
Pacos de Ferreira

Oran
Algeria Division 1
12/11/2018 16:00
USM Alger


Apollon Smirnis
Greece Super League
12/11/2018 17:00
Aris Salonica

Hapoel Afula
Israel Liga Leumit
12/11/2018 17:00
Beitar Tel Aviv

Helsingor
Denmark 1. Division
12/11/2018 17:30
Viborg

Hapoel Kfar-Saba
Israel Liga Leumit
12/11/2018 17:45
Hapoel Petach Tikva

Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin
Israel Premier League
12/11/2018 18:00
Ashdod

Wehen Wiesbaden
Germany 3. Liga
12/11/2018 18:00
Jena

Laferrere
Argentina Primera C Metropolitana
12/11/2018 18:30
Midland

Deportivo Muniz
Argentina Primera D Metropolitana
12/11/2018 18:30
Yupanqui

Claypole
Argentina Primera D Metropolitana
12/11/2018 18:30
Puerto Nuevo

Fénix
Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
12/11/2018 18:30
Acassuso

CS GAZ Metan Medias
Romania Divizia A
12/11/2018 19:00
Voluntari


Pontedera
Italy Lega Pro
12/11/2018 19:30
Entella

Brest
France Ligue 2
12/11/2018 19:45
Nancy

Cliftonville
Northern Ireland IFA Premiership
12/11/2018 19:45
Newry City

Brest
France Ligue 2
12/11/2018 19:45
Nancy

Hampton
England FA Cup
12/11/2018 19:45
Oldham

Gimnastic Tarragona
Spain Segunda Division
12/11/2018 20:00
Zaragoza

U. Magdalena
Colombia Primera B
12/11/2018 20:15
Quindio

Cajamarca
Peru Primera División
12/11/2018 20:30
Union Comercio

Deportivo Capiata
Paraguay Primera Division
12/11/2018 20:45
Deportivo Santani

Tigre
Argentina Primera Division
12/11/2018 22:00
Argentinos Jrs

Santos
Brasil Serie A
12/11/2018 22:00
Chapecoense

Huracán
Argentina Primera Division
12/11/2018 22:15
Godoy Cruz

Newell`s
Argentina Primera Division
12/11/2018 22:15
Defensa y Justicia

Sp. Luqueno
Paraguay Primera Division
12/11/2018 23:00
Nacional Asuncion

River Plate Ecuador
Ecuador Serie A
13/11/2018 00:15
EL Nacional

Vélez Sarsfield
Argentina Primera Division
13/11/2018 00:30
San Lorenzo


Patronato
Argentina Primera Division
13/11/2018 00:30
an Martin T.

Kabylie
Algeria Division 1
13/11/2018 16:45
Hussein Dey

Concord
England National League South
13/11/2018 19:45
Eastbourne Borough

Dartford FC
England National League South
13/11/2018 19:45
Oxford City

Hemel
England National League South
13/11/2018 19:45
Wealdstone

Torquay Utd
England National League South
13/11/2018 19:45
St Albans

Enfield Town
England Isthmian League
13/11/2018 19:45
Worthing

Hereford Utd
England National League North
13/11/2018 19:45
Southport FC

Lancaster
England NPL Premier Division
13/11/2018 19:45
Hyde

York
England National League North
13/11/2018 19:45
Chester Fc

Hereford Utd
England National League North
13/11/2018 19:45
Southport FC

Figueirense
Brazil Serie B
13/11/2018 21:15
Paysandu PA

Sarmiento
Argentina Nacional B
13/11/2018 23:00
Arsenal Sarandi

Ponte Preta SP
Brazil Serie B
13/11/2018 23:30
Coritiba

Spartak Moscow 2
Russia 1. Division
14/11/2018 11:00
Sibir

Saipa
Iran IPL
14/11/2018 11:30
Machine Sazi FC

Zenit Petersburg 2
Russia 1. Division
14/11/2018 14:00
Tomsk

Shinnik
Russia 1. Division
14/11/2018 15:30
F. Voronezh

Kursk
Russia 1. Division
14/11/2018 16:00
Khimki

Baltika
Russia 1. Division
14/11/2018 17:00
Luch Vladivostok

Gloucester City
England National League South
14/11/2018 19:45
Woking FC

* The odds are updated at 12-11-2018 13:05 and are subject of change.