Football Predictions

Western Sydney Wanderers
Australia A-League
15/12/2018 08:50
Sydney Fc

Pacos de Ferreira
Portugal Portugal Segunda Liga
15/12/2018 11:00
Porto II

Spartak Subotica
Serbia Superliga
15/12/2018 12:00
Voždovac


Chemelil
Kenya Premier League
15/12/2018 12:00
Vihiga United

FC St Pauli
Germany 2. Bundesliga
15/12/2018 12:00
Furth

Kerkira
Greece Football League
15/12/2018 13:00
Trikala FC

Doxa Dramas
Greece Football League
15/12/2018 13:00
Iraklis

SpVgg Unterhaching
Germany 3. Liga
15/12/2018 13:00
Osnabrück

Ascoli
Italy Serie B
15/12/2018 14:00
Cittadella

Uherske Hradiste
Czech Republic Synot liga
15/12/2018 14:00
Dukla Prague

Chennaiyin
India Super League
15/12/2018 14:00
Delhi Dynamos

Augsburg
Germany Bundesliga
15/12/2018 14:30
Schalke 04

Peterhead
Scotland League two
15/12/2018 15:00
Cowdenbeath FC

Clyde
Scotland League two
15/12/2018 15:00
Annan


Lewes
England Isthmian League
15/12/2018 15:00
Margate FC

South Shields
England NPL Premier Division
15/12/2018 15:00
Stalybridge Celtic

Stafford
England NPL Premier Division
15/12/2018 15:00
Hednesford

Stenhousemuir
Scotland League one
15/12/2018 15:00
East Fife FC

Forfar
Scotland League one
15/12/2018 15:00
Montrose

Berwick
Scotland League two
15/12/2018 15:00
Queen's Park

Folkestone
England Isthmian League
15/12/2018 15:00
Bishops Stortford

Boavista
Portugal Primeira
15/12/2018 15:30
Tondela

H. Raanana
Israel Premier League
15/12/2018 16:00
Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin

Slaven Belupo
Croatia Croatia
15/12/2018 16:30
Rijeka

Fulham
England Premier League
15/12/2018 17:30
West Ham

Nantes
France Ligue 1
15/12/2018 19:00
Montpellier

Antwerp
Belgium Jupiler Pro League
15/12/2018 19:30
Waasland-Beveren

Vicenza
Italy Lega Pro
15/12/2018 19:45
Ravenna

Guastatoya
Guatemala Liga Nacional
15/12/2018 20:00
Comunicaciones

Southern United
New Zealand Premiership
16/12/2018 01:00
Canterbury


Giresunspor
Turkey TFF 1. Lig
16/12/2018 10:30
Hatayspor

Tudelano
Spain Segunda B Grupo 2
16/12/2018 11:00
Sporting Gijón II

Horsens
Denmark Superliga
16/12/2018 13:00
Midtjylland

Sparta
Greece Football League
16/12/2018 13:00
Platanias Chanion

Renate
Italy Lega Pro
16/12/2018 13:30
Sudtirol

Carrarese
Italy Lega Pro
16/12/2018 13:30
Siena

FC Pro Vercelli 1892
Italy Lega Pro
16/12/2018 13:30
Pistoiese

Ternana
Italy Lega Pro
16/12/2018 13:30
Giana Erminio

FC Pro Vercelli 1892
Italy Lega Pro
16/12/2018 13:30
Pistoiese

Vibonese
Italy Lega Pro
16/12/2018 13:30
Juvestabia

Dinamo Zagreb
Croatia Croatia
16/12/2018 14:00
Hajduk Split

Omonia
Cyprus First Division
16/12/2018 14:00
APOEL

Leipzig
Germany Bundesliga
16/12/2018 14:30
FSV Mainz

FC Luzern
Switzerland Switzerland
16/12/2018 15:00
FC St. Gallen

Osasuna
Spain Segunda Division
16/12/2018 15:00
Alcorcon

Sönderjske
Denmark Superliga
16/12/2018 15:00
FC København

Covilha
Portugal Portugal Segunda Liga
16/12/2018 15:00
Arouca

Casertana FC
Italy Lega Pro
16/12/2018 15:30
Reggina

Trapani
Italy Lega Pro
16/12/2018 15:30
Rende

FC Francavilla
Italy Lega Pro
16/12/2018 15:30
Paganese

Besiktas A.S.
Turkey Superliga
16/12/2018 16:00
Trabzonspor A.S.

Salamanca
Spain Segunda B Grupo 1
16/12/2018 16:00
Real Valladolid II

Guingamp
France Ligue 1
16/12/2018 16:00
Rennes

NK Istra 1961
Croatia Croatia
16/12/2018 16:30
Rudes

Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Israel Premier League
16/12/2018 17:00
Ashdod

UD Las Palmas
Spain Segunda Division
16/12/2018 17:00
Tenerife

Videoton FC
Hungary NB I
16/12/2018 19:15
Ferencvaros TC

Sicula Leonzio
Italy Lega Pro
16/12/2018 19:30
Catania

Lyon
France Ligue 1
16/12/2018 20:00
Monaco

Marseille
France Ligue 1
16/12/2018 20:00
Bordeaux

Cruz Azul Hidalgo
Mexico Primera Division
17/12/2018 00:30
América

Apollon
Cyprus First Division
17/12/2018 17:00
AEK Larnaka

Miedz Legnica
Poland Ekstraklasa
17/12/2018 17:00
Lechia Gdańsk

FK Jablonec
Czech Republic Synot liga
17/12/2018 17:00
Slavia Praha

Balzan
Malta Premier League
17/12/2018 17:00
Hibernians

Levadiakos
Greece Super League
17/12/2018 17:30
PAOK Salonica

AGF Aarhus
Denmark Superliga
17/12/2018 18:00
Hobro

Viitorul Constanta
Romania Divizia A
17/12/2018 18:00
Cluj

Maccabi Haifa
Israel Premier League
17/12/2018 19:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv

1. FC Koln
Germany 2. Bundesliga
17/12/2018 19:30
Magdeburg

Atalanta
Italy Serie A
17/12/2018 19:30
Lazio

Derby
England Championship
17/12/2018 19:45
Nottm Forest

Southport FC
England FA Cup
17/12/2018 19:45
Tranmere

Valenciennes
France Ligue 2
17/12/2018 19:45
Metz

Matera
Italy Lega Pro
17/12/2018 19:45
Catanzaro

CD Alaves
Spain Primera Division
17/12/2018 20:00
Athletic Club Bilbao

Verona
Italy Serie B
17/12/2018 20:00
Pescara

* The odds are updated at 15-12-2018 06:05 and are subject of change.