Football Predictions

Melbourne Victory
Australia A-League
18/10/2019 09:30
Western Sydney Wanderers

Tianjin Quanjian
China Super League
18/10/2019 12:35
Wuhan Zall

Persib
Indonesia Soccer Championship A
18/10/2019 13:30
Persebaya


Sesvete
Croatia 2.HNL
18/10/2019 14:00
Dugopolje

Hapoel Akko
Israel Liga Leumit
18/10/2019 14:00
Hapoel Bnei Lod

Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin
Israel Liga Leumit
18/10/2019 14:00
Hapoel Ramat GAN FC

Bistritsa
Bulgaria First Professional Football League
18/10/2019 15:30
Cherno More

Al Dhafra SCC
UAE Football League
18/10/2019 15:30
Ajman

Wigry Suwalki
Poland 1. Liga
18/10/2019 17:00
OKS Odra Opole

Avranches
France National
18/10/2019 17:00
Sporting Toulon

Gorica
Croatia Croatia
18/10/2019 17:00
Dinamo Zagreb

FKS Stal Mielec
Poland 1. Liga
18/10/2019 18:00
Sandecja Nowy Sacz

Al Ahli SC
Saudi Arabia Professional League
18/10/2019 18:00
Al-Taawon

Eskilstuna
Sweden Allsvenskan
18/10/2019 18:00
Sundsvall


AaB
Denmark Superliga
18/10/2019 18:00
OB

Shabab (KUW)
Kuwait Premier League
18/10/2019 18:00
Al Arabi Kuwait

Dordrecht 90
Holland Eerste Divisie
18/10/2019 19:00
Helmond

Laval
France National
18/10/2019 19:00
Pau

Maastricht
Holland Eerste Divisie
18/10/2019 19:00
Excelsior

Chambly
France Ligue 2
18/10/2019 19:00
Sochaux

Chelsea U23
England Premier League 2
18/10/2019 19:00
Arsenal U23

Westerlo
Belgium 2e Klasse
18/10/2019 19:30
KSC Lokeren OV

Lincoln
England League One
18/10/2019 19:45
Shrewsbury

Cardiff
England Championship
18/10/2019 19:45
Sheffield W

Cádiz
Spain Segunda Division
18/10/2019 20:00
UD Las Palmas

Carmarthen
Wales Wales
18/10/2019 20:00
Aberystwyth

Nagoya
Japan J-League
19/10/2019 06:00
Vegalta Sendai

Pardubice
Czech Republic Druha Liga
19/10/2019 09:15
Fotbal Trinec

Baerum Sportsklubb
Norway 2. Division
19/10/2019 12:00
FK Senja

Garbarnia
Poland 2. Liga
19/10/2019 12:00
Gryf Wejherowo


Wehen Wiesbaden
Germany 2. Bundesliga
19/10/2019 12:00
Heidenheim

Ventspils
Latvia Virsliga
19/10/2019 12:00
Riga

Antalyaspor
Turkey Superliga
19/10/2019 13:00
Genclerbirligi

KPV
Finland Veikkausliiga
19/10/2019 13:00
Vaasa

Jammerbugt
Denmark 2. Division
19/10/2019 13:00
Sydvest

TKP Elana Torun
Poland 2. Liga
19/10/2019 13:00
S. Wola

FK Nizhny Novgorod
Russia 1. Division
19/10/2019 13:00
Khimki

Eyupspor
Turkey TFF 2. Lig
19/10/2019 13:00
Ankara Demirspor

Oskarshamns
Sweden Div 1 Sodra
19/10/2019 14:00
Torns

Airbus UK
Wales Wales
19/10/2019 14:30
Newtown Afc

Fleetwood
England League One
19/10/2019 15:00
Burton Albion FC

Forest Green Rovers
England League Two
19/10/2019 15:00
Mansfield Town

Rotherham
England League One
19/10/2019 15:00
Oxford

St Mirren
Scotland Premiership
19/10/2019 15:00
FC St. Johnstone

Milton Keynes
England League One
19/10/2019 15:00
Coventry

Lewes
England Isthmian League
19/10/2019 15:00
Cray Wanderers

Al-Raed
Saudi Arabia Professional League
19/10/2019 16:15
Al-Nasr

Birkirkara
Malta Premier League
19/10/2019 16:15
Gzira

Benevento
Italy Serie B
19/10/2019 17:00
Perugia Calcio

Banfield
Argentina Primera Division
19/10/2019 17:15
tl. Tucuman

Dortmund
Germany Bundesliga
19/10/2019 17:30
Borussia M''gladbach

Viterbese
Italy Lega Pro
19/10/2019 17:30
Rende

Metz
France Ligue 1
19/10/2019 19:00
Nantes

Arezzo
Italy Lega Pro
19/10/2019 19:45
Alessandria

Mallorca
Spain Primera Division
19/10/2019 20:00
Real Madrid

Libertad Asuncion
Paraguay Primera Division
19/10/2019 22:15
Sol de America

Cruz Azul Hidalgo
Mexico Primera Division
19/10/2019 23:00
Morelia

Talleres Cordoba
Argentina Primera Division
20/10/2019 00:00
Lanus

Deportes Tolima
Colombia Primera A
20/10/2019 00:00
Cucuta

Gangwon FC
South Korea K League 1
20/10/2019 06:00
Seoul

Fuenlabrada
Spain Segunda Division
20/10/2019 11:00
Albacete

Zwickau
Germany 3. Liga
20/10/2019 12:00
Bayern Munchen II

Jena
Germany 3. Liga
20/10/2019 13:00
Wurzburger Kickers

Tabor Sežana
Slovenia Prva Liga
20/10/2019 13:30
NK Maribor PIV Lasko

Bordeaux
France Ligue 1
20/10/2019 14:00
St Etienne

Chievo
Italy Serie B
20/10/2019 14:00
Ascoli

Sampdoria
Italy Serie A
20/10/2019 14:00
Roma

Arka Gdynia 1929
Poland Ekstraklasa
20/10/2019 14:00
Lechia Gdańsk

Triestina
Italy Lega Pro
20/10/2019 14:00
Padova

Alanyaspor
Turkey Superliga
20/10/2019 14:30
Caykur Rizespor

Panionios GSS
Greece Super League
20/10/2019 15:15
Asteras Tripoli

Carpi
Italy Lega Pro
20/10/2019 16:30
Fano

Catanzaro
Italy Lega Pro
20/10/2019 16:30
Potenza SC

NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
Croatia Croatia
20/10/2019 16:30
Hajduk Split

Molde
Norway Eliteserien
20/10/2019 17:00
Haugesund

Viking
Norway Eliteserien
20/10/2019 17:00
Tromsö

Sandefjord Fotball
Norway 1. Division
20/10/2019 17:00
Notodden

Ranheim
Norway Eliteserien
20/10/2019 17:00
Odd

CD Don Benito
Spain Segunda B Grupo 4
20/10/2019 17:00
Murcia

Gimnasia Y Esgrima La Plata
Argentina Primera Division
20/10/2019 17:15
Union Santa Fe

Sarpsborg
Norway Eliteserien
20/10/2019 19:00
Brann

Milan
Italy Serie A
20/10/2019 19:45
Lecce

Atletico Mineiro
Brazil Serie A
20/10/2019 20:00
Santos

Sevilla
Spain Primera Division
20/10/2019 20:00
Levante

Flamengo
Brazil Serie A
20/10/2019 22:00
Fluminense

* The odds are updated at 18-10-2019 07:05 and are subject of change.